« Pssst...look what's coming and a sale!!! | Main | Repurpose challenge with Vicki Boutin...and a cyber Monday deal of course! »

Comments

Mary J

Oh wow, all that work you've put into it - I bet you can't wait to see people's reactions to it! I bet it's fab!

Jennifer

Oh wow, would love to have a scrapbook calendar for under the tree for myself. :) Thanks.

Wendy Johnson

Love your magazine and calendars! Can't wait to see the winter issue and calendar page maps for 2013!

Lucinda Davidson

Would Love to win 2013 calendar!!

Tanya

I have the 2012 Sketch Calendar and I love it! Would definetly love the 2013 one!! Thanks SCT!

Melinda T

Would love to have one in my hands! Thanks for the chance!

Sarah

Would love to win a copy! Thanks for the opportunity!

NinaN

Ican't wait to get my copy! I have a subscription already, but I would love to win a copy of the calendar!

Gloria Comstock

Love that calender! I adore pagemaps! I don't get hung up on what someone else has done - I can see what someone else did with the idea - but it lets me see other possibilities.

Elizabeth P

I am an addict to S&CT, and a maniac for CardMaps. If I win this, my bff will get the scrapping calendar, and I will keep the Winter book.

Michelle Liimatainen

I can't wait to see these!!!!

Ilda

Ooooo, would love to win these!

JoAnn B.

I love S&CT and usually read it online, but I would love to have a copy to look at. Congrats to all the winners.

Kim H

Gratz! winners!
I like to have a copy to flip through, I get tired of spending so much of my life in front of computer screens.

scrapper al

It has gotta feel great to have the finished products in your hands! Yay!

Carla Sturman

Would love, love, love to win the new calendar

Carol

i love the page maps calenders! can't wait to see them!

Viviana

Totally love your magazine and just ordered your new calendar. I can't wait to see it. I never really order calendars but I enjoyed your magazine so much I just had to purchase the calendar.

Melanie

I have never had a scrapbook calendar..would love to give it a go!! Thanks for the chance to win :)

AngieRacine

I would soooo love 2get my hands on this magazine....like every issue, honestly~~~~thanks4the chance(:

Chelsea

This would be such a wonderful Christmas present to win! I hope you have a Crop and Create in Calgary some day soon!

DeAnn L.

A scrap calander would be so awesome...would love to win!! Thank You for the chance!!

Tena Bass

I enjoy your calendars and magazines

Carol

Would love to win this! What a great Christmas present it would be from you to me!

Lori Finch

Oh, what an awesome prize package. Thank you, thank you, thank you....I know I haven't won yet, but thanks for a chance! LOL!

The comments to this entry are closed.

facebook  twitter  pinterest 

youtube  rss feed  instagram